This Website and the Sub Sites attached to it use cookies. For details please click here. By continuing to use this Website or any Sub Sites, you are consenting to the use of these cookies. You can switch off cookies at any time using your browser settings but if you do, this may affect your user experience.
Progress
Please wait...

CYCA contacts 2018


Posted by Chris Fuller on 22/03/2016 10:08



CYCA CONTACTS 2018

Note the emails are broken with a space after the @ to reduce spamming.

If you change your contact details please notify Chris Fuller

Under 9

 

 

Buntingford

Martin Coote

juliecoote@ btinternet.com 01763:271926    07803:169989

Cambridge 

Ian Reid

ian_reid620@ ntlworld.com 07868 648811

Foxton

Tim O’Connell

timoc21@ hotmail.com 07940 838360

Histon

Andrew Dillnutt

andrew@ dillnutt.com 07753 425269

March Town

Bill Crumly

William.crumly74@ gmail.com 07702137943 

Royston

David May

david.may@ tesco.com 07801235814

Saffron Walden 

James Ketteley

James.ketteley@ mastercard.com 07733 364877

 Wenden A

Rupert Kirby

rupert@ email.com 07799 343407

Wenden B

 

 

Wenden C

 

 

 

 

 

Under 10A

 

 

Burwell & Exning

David Hogan

hogan.david021 @gmail.com  07801 181955

Cambourne

Barry Wilkinson

barrie.wilkinson @jic.ac.uk 07710 522390

Cambridge St Giles

John Phelps

johnphelps@ swanequities.com 07855 251215

City of Ely

Jarl Ford

jarlford@ gmail.com 07588 577719

Coton A [Boys]

Ross Chandler

rosschandler@ xtra.co.nz 01954 210186 

07500 947302 (only May onwards)

 

 

 

Under 10B

 

 

Cambridge 

Ian Reid

ian_reid620@ ntlworld.com 07868 648811

 

Cambridge Granta

Alex Sears

alexander.sears@ hotmail.co.uk

Cokenach

Mike Jackson

jacksonm66@ hotmail.com 07787 311116

Royston

Andy Webb

andywebb71@ gmail.com 07900 080440

Saffron Walden B Girls

Daniela Karsten

daniela_karsten@ btconnect.com 01799 599805 07715 538501

Saffron Walden A

Nick Hoyle

nick.hoyle@ csm.com 07899 961043

Sawston

David Ellis

davidellis365@ btinternet.com  01223:833813  07531:095729

Thriplow

Nik Thomas

07801 716162

Wenden

Charlie Gilbank

cgilbank@ birchwoodhigh.org.uk 07507852810

 

 

 

Under 11 Premier

 

 

Burwell & Exning

Emma Hardy

emmahardy150@ gmail.com 07713 243580

Cambridge A

Ryan Bridger

ryanandgillbridger@ yahoo.co.uk 07721 069896

Cambridge Granta A

Dougie Rice

dougierice.31@ googlemail.com  07985 512468

Cambridge St Giles

John Phelps

07855:251215 johnphelps@ swanequities.com

Mildenhall

Brian Rayner

brian.n.rayner@ gmail.com 07863296114

Wenden

Nick Caton

nickcaton@ millscott.co.uk 07970 534511

 

 

 

Under 11A

 

 

Chatteris

Ben Perry

benperry96@ sky.com 07463 937053

City of Ely

Vijay Visana

vijay.visana@ gmail.com 07523 1474300

March Town

Bill Crumly

William.crumly74@ gmail.com 07702137943 

Wimblington

Jack Dent

denty917@ hotmail.com 07837403409

Wisbech Town 1

Ian Bell

07738:599503

wisbechcc.youth@ outlook.com

Wisbech Town 2

Ian Bell

07738:599503

wisbechcc.youth@ outlook.com

 

 

 

Under 11B

 

 

Cambourne

Shane Fazackerly

shanefazackerley@ gmail.com 07711801963

Cambridge 

Jamie Harrison

jjc.harrison@ ntlworld.com 07710 472961

Foxton

Tim O’Connell

07940838670 timoc21@ hotmail.com

Gt Shelford

Brian Higgins

brian_higgins50@ hotmail.com 01223 474704 07557 502840

Hardwick & Caldecote

Chris Fuller

chris_fuller@ tesco.net  01954:211226  07557:388229

Under 11C

 

 

 

 

 

Buntingford

Martin Coote

juliecoote@ btinternet.com 01763:271926    07803:169989

Cambridge B

Matthew Holt

matthew.holt@ mjh-personnel.com 07780 717256

Cokenach 1

Nick Eve

nick.eve27@ gmail.com  07802:224760

Reed

Cilla Robertson

cilla@ richardandcilla.co.uk.  07852299719

Royston

Martin Swarbrick

martinswarbrick@ yahoo.co.uk 07715 107178

Saffron Walden A

Valerie & John Reader

swcc.jvreader@ gmail.com 07796 682482 / 07803 601460

Sawston & Babraham

David Ellis

davidellis365@ btinternet.com  01223:833813  07531:095729

Thriplow A

John Reynolds

07900 692877

Thriplow B

Duncan Walker

07973 382339

Wenden

Nick Caton

nickcaton@ millscott.co.uk 07970 534511

 

 

 

Under 11 D

 

 

Cottenham

David Partridge, 

david.partridge@ ntlworld.com 01954 203210, 07800644439

Histon

Joe Uttridge

ju4@ hotmail.com 07771 787695

Longstanton

Jonathan Say

jonathan@ carbon2050.co.uk 01954 583510 07557 406141

Over

Stephen Friend

stephenfriend@ btinternet.com  07926:930479

Wilburton

Richard Padmore

padmore95@ googlemail.com  07949:701499

 

 

 

Under 12 Cric 8 A

 

 

Cambourne

Shane Fazackerly

shanefazackerley@ gmail.com 07711801963

Coton A

Ross Chandler

rosschandler@ xtra.co.nz 01954 210186 

07500 947302 (only May onwards)

Coton B

Ross Chandler

rosschandler@ xtra.co.nz 01954 210186 

07500 947302 (only May onwards)

Cottenham

Mel Saunders

mel@ speckledfrog.com 01954 768262 07739 891957

Fen Ditton

Adam Brown

Py0alb@ hotmail.com 07792:129077

 

 

 

Under 12 Cric 8 B

 

 

Fulbourn

David Leedham

david.leedham@ hotmail.co.uk 07974 955091

Linton Village

Kevin Ward

kjwardcarpentry@ btinternet.com 07980 015499

Saffron Walden 

James Legg

jwlegg8@ gmail.com 01799 522257 / 07941 632959 

Wenden

Charlie Gilbank

cgilbank@ birchwoodhigh.org.uk 07507852810

 

 

 

Under 13 Premier

 

 

Cambridge 

Ian Reid

ian_reid620@ ntlworld.com 07868 648811

Cambridge Granta

Alex Sears

alexander.sears@ hotmail.co.uk

Cambridge St Giles

Jonathan Binfield

07905:779284

jbinfield@ hillsroad.ac.uk

Reed

Cilla Robertson

cilla@ richardandcilla.co.uk.  07852299719

Saffron Walden A

Matt Clare

mattclare@ btinternet.com 01763 836928 07775 944664

Saffron Walden B

James Legg

jwlegg8@ gmail.com 01799 522257 / 07941 632959 

Mildenhall

Brian Rayner

brian.n.rayner@ gmail.com 07863296114

 

 

 

Under 13A

 

 

Chatteris

Stuart Gunn

Spg6202@ hotmail.com 07976 352862

City of Ely

Lindsay Pitcher

l101pitch@ gmail.com 07900 921690

Downham Town

David Grady

davidgrady20@ hotmail.com 07714 187251

March Town

Sam Mason 

sam.mason12@ btinternet.com 07403 488720

Wimblington

Paul Cole

pcole123@ btopenworld.com 07904 900554

Wisbech Town

Ian Bell

07738:599503

wisbechcc.youth@ outlook.com

 

 

 

Under 13B

 

 

Gt Shelford

Tom Barnard

tjbarnard12@ gmail.com 07762 634630

Coton

Ross Chandler

01954:210186 07500:947302 rosschandler@ xtra.co.nz

Foxton

Tim O’Connell

(07940838670) timoc21@ hotmail.com

Longstanton Grasshoppers

Richard Jenkins

rkbjenkins@ gmail.com 01954 583544 07841 203887

Over

Stephen Friend

stephenfriend@ btinternet.com  07926:930479

 

 

 

Under 13C

 

 

Cokenach

Michael Johnstone

Micheal.johnstone@ hotmail.co.uk 07778:354240

Royston

David May

david.may@ tesco.com 07801235814

Sawston & Babraham

David Ellis

davidellis365@ btinternet.com  01223:833813  07531:095729

Saffron Walden C

Matt Clare

mattclare@ btinternet.com 01763 836928 07775 944664

Thriplow B

Lisa Turner

07713 256554

 

 

 

Under 13D

 

 

Worlington

Colin Thompson

tomo2005@ btinternet.com 07746575371

Haverhill

Martyn Wilkins

martdiben2@ tiscali.co.uk 07941 439035

Linton Village 

Phillip Stratton

phillip_stratton@ yahoo.co.uk 07908033128

Thriplow A

Dan Tinkler

07743 692139

Weston Colville

Steve Potter

steve.potter113@ btinternet.com 07774 051634

 

 

 

Under 13E

 

 

Burwell & Exning

Guy Westcott

guyjrwestcott@ icloud.com 07930835045

Cambridge B

Clara Cheng

claracheng@ msn.com 07902 107981

Cambridge St Giles

John Phelps

johnphelps@ swanequities.com 07855 251215

Histon

Oz Christie

ozchristie@ me.com 07973 884970

Wilburton

Richard Padmore

07949:701499 padmore95@ googlemail.com

 

 

 

Under 13 Cric 8

 

 

Bar Hill

Dave Allsopp

d.allsopp1986@ virginmedia.com 07525917012

Buntingford

Martin Coote

juliecoote@ btinternet.com 01763:271926    07803:169989

Cambourne

Stephen Warburton

Stephen.warburton@ cambridgeap.com 07946532505

Cambridge NCI

Simon Bragg

cricketnci@ sibra.co.uk 07789 203555

Thriplow C

Duncan Walker

07885 717957

 

 

 

Under 14

 

 

Cambourne

Daniel Sherwood

daniel andmarybethsherwood@ yahoo.co.uk 07587 216010

Cottenham

Kate Whyatt

katewhyatt254@ gmail.com 01223 236998 07726 878486

Histon

Martin Grove

martingrove73@ hotmail.com 07784 340746

Saffron Walden 

Andy Woods

awoods@ acm-consulting.co.uk

   07791976776

 

 

 

Under 15 Premier

 

 

Cambridge Granta 

Johnny Atkinson

johnny_atkinson@hotmail.com

07999991640

Cambridge St Giles

David Bell

bellda@ outlook.com 07985 380342

Longstanton

Jonathan Newman

07837:721747

jonathanpaulnewman4@ gmail.com

Mildenhall

Kevin Boardman

boarders@ boarders1.co.uk 07799402254

Saffron Walden A

Darren Leech

 

Saffron Walden B

Darren Leech

Darren@ nhselect.org.uk 

07956 064704

 

 

 

Under 15A

 

 

Chatteris

Tracy Alexander

tracy@ alexanderersonline.me.uk 07954 901803

City of Ely

Ross Bailey

ross.bailey@ outlook.com 07990 584311

March Town

Sarah Lemmon

lemmonsqueezey@ hotmail.com 07801756393 

Wimblington

Paul Cole

07904 900554 pcole123@ btopenworld.com

Wisbech Town

Ian Bell

07738:599503 wisbechcc.youth@ outlook.com

 

 

 

Under 15B

 

 

Burwell & Exning

Phil Jarman

Philipdj03@ gmail.com 07799 115210

Coton

Ross Chandler

rosschandler@ xtra.co.nz 01954 210186 

07500 947302 (only May onwards)

Fen Ditton

Adam Brown

Py0alb@ hotmail.com 07792:129077

Foxton

Tom Williams

tommowilliams@ yahoo.co.uk 07711305882

Gt Shelford

Mark Milne

mmilne@ kcs.cambs.sch.uk 01223:847507  07917:161369

Histon

David Greening

greening604@ btinternet.com 07973 884970

 

 

 

Under 15C

 

 

Haverhill

Kieron Bailey

k-bailey5@ sky.com   07515 298823

Linton Village

James Murray

J.Murray@ vernalis.com  07918:705989

Sawston & Babraham

David Ellis

davidellis365@ btinternet.com  01223:833813  07531:095729

Thriplow

Nick Cliffe

07885 407658 01223 471576 01799 531921

Weston Colville

Colin Eade

colin.eade@ tesco.net  01223:291388  07773:892876